Latest Tender
Supply & Installation of Lighting transformers, ... (WY9PS24004)
Electrical
[Bokaro] [2 Sep 2026] [TENDERSINFO]
Up gradation of existing Shishu Vihar School bui... (C26NC26007)
Civil
[Cambay] [1 Sep 2026] [EPROCUREMENT]
Procurement of Mast Dragging Pulley for Drilling... (L41AC26003)
goods
[Jorhat] [1 Sep 2026] [TENDERSINFO]
News Ticker
- Expression of Interest (EOI) from Domestic Manufacturers / Service Providers for Development of Polymer In-lined Tubing/ Polymer In-lining Services
- EOI for manufacture and supply of SRP Downhole Pumps and Accessories conforming to GOST Standards
- EOI for Market Exploration to Engage a Specialist Broking Consultant for Deepwater Drillship Acquisition / Joint-Venture Formation
- Pilot project on advanced cleaning of pressure vessels at the Process Complex of Mumbai High Asset.
- EOI for Hiring of Wellbore Conditioning / Reaming Tool for One Year Period on pilot basis
- ONGC FIVE YEAR PROCUREMENT PLAN From FY 2026-27 TO FY 2030-31
- EOI-for Hiring of services for Gel pigging operations of pipelines in Western Offshore on pilot basis.
- Extension of Date Digitization of Suggested Vendor List (SVL)
- EOI for carrying out detailed analysis and Pilot scale Electrostatic Dehydration Testing of the North Gujarat crude and recommend most suitable Desalter Technology
- Additional List of Items for Product Development
- Digitization of Suggested Vendor List (SVL)
- Gas MOPU EoI submission date extended upto 30th January, 2026
- NOTICE INVITING EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FROM VESSEL OWNERS OPERATORS FOR HIRING OF MOBILE OFFSHORE PRODUCTION UNIT MOPU FOR GAS PROCESSING IN MUMBAI HIGH FIELD
- EOI _ Autonomous GL system at VSEC on pilot basis
- EOI for development of QBS Matrix and PQC Criteria for Empanelment of Design & Engineering Consultants (DEC) ) For Onshore Projects
- EOI for development of QBS Matrix and PQC Criteria for Empanelment of Design & Engineering Consultants (DEC) For Greenfield Offshore Projects
- EOI for development of QBS Matrix and PQC Criteria for Empanelment of Design & Engineering Consultants (DEC For Brownfield Offshore Projects
- EOI for Acid Gas treatment unit for CO2 Capture and Sulphur recovery.
- NOTICE INVITING EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR SALE OF ONGC OWNED DRILLSHIP MODU SAGAR VIJAY- IMO-8401183 ON AS IS WHERE IS BASIS
- EOI-Hiring of services for Supply, Installation, Commissioning of Down hole Electric Heating cable for mitigation of Flow Assurance Problems in Oil wells along with O&M for a period of 03 (three) years at Malleswaram field, Rajahmundry Asset
Members Login
WY9PS24004 Uploaded on 2026-09-02 06:44 AM
Supply & Installation of Lighting transformers, ... [Bokaro] [Electrical]
L41AC26003 Uploaded on 2026-09-01 10:23 AM
Procurement of Mast Dragging Pulley for Drilling... [Jorhat] [goods]
GEM/2026/B/7954957 Uploaded on 2026-08-31 04:26 AM
Procurement of Heliox [Delhi] [Oil field chemicals]
A16AC22003 Uploaded on 2022-06-25 01:51 PM
GAS SALE FROM DABKA FIELD OF ONGC, ANKLESHWAR AS... [Ankleshwar] [Miscellaneous]
Hiring of Catering & Housekeeping Services for CPP LQUP Platfrom Uploaded on 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
Expression of Interest (EOI) from Domestic Manufacturers / Service Providers for Development of Polymer In-lined Tubing/ Polymer In-lining Services Uploaded on 2026-08-26 12:00 AM
ZV3SL26031 Uploaded on 2026-08-24 05:01 AM
Hiring of Third Party Inspection Agency (TPIA) f... [Delhi] [Services]
K13AL12006 Uploaded on 2012-02-29 12:04 PM
Procurement of Paraformaldehyde [Rajahmundry] [.]